Гостинка Павлове Поле 23серпня метро 23августа

23 Серпня, 68, Харків

17 000$

1133$/м²

Фурман Галина

Фурман Галина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0666435873 телефон 0931775975

or leave the number and we will call you back within 2 minutes

Description

Ідеально для студентів чи оренди Затишний готель у самому серці Павлового Поля! (вул. 23 серпня, 68) Продається компактний і світлий готель в одному з найкращих районів Харкова. Локація - топ: До метро «23 серпня» всього 5-7 хвилин пішки. Поруч ринок, супермаркети (Клас, Сільпо), кафе та сквер для прогулянок. Стан: з євроремонтом. Вікна виходять у двір, тож у квартирі тихо. Інфраструктура: Відмінна транспортна розв'язка у будь-яку точку міста. Ідеальний варіант як для життя, так і для прибуткової здачі в оренду (попит у цьому районі завжди високий!).

Characteristics

Article 25432
District Павлове Поле
Metros

Ботанічний сад (0.8км)
23 Серпня (0.9км)

Is new house No
Total area 15м²
Living area 13м²
Rooms count 1
Floor 2 / 5
Repair Renovation

Inspect the property before you buy

Get a legal due diligence on your property to minimize your risks

  • Number of owners
  • The presence of encumbrances
  • Is there a mortgage?
  • Years of property ownership

Sign up for viewing

A real estate specialist will contact you, confirm the selected viewing time, arrange a visit to the offer and give you a tour.

Calculate the mortgage

We can calculate a mortgage with no down payment, just specify 0%.

Agreement security guarantee

You are under reliable protection - in case of disputed situations, we bear all costs.

More details

Time to go

Find out the time to work, school or kindergarten

Build a route карта

The cost of similar apartments in the city

Similar apartments are selected according to similar parameters: roominess, number of floors, wall material, repair, year

You may be interested

News

  • Краєвид на місто

    The Future of Real Estate: Emerging Trends and Technologies

    Read
Фурман Галина

Фурман Галина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0666435873 телефон 0931775975