Продам 1 к квартиру ЖК Гидропарк

Борткевича, 13, Харків

19 000$

475$/м²

Мухина Лилия

Мухина Лилия

Real estate specialist

телефон 0956926476 телефон 0931775975

or leave the number and we will call you back within 2 minutes

Description

#25337Продається 1 к квартира в ЖК Гідропарк .Єдине планування з 4 вікнами та великою кухнею. Борткевича 13 (7В будівельний), вид на ХАІ. ЖК "Гідропарк" - це комплекс біля Журавлівського гідропарку, де зараз проводиться облагородження території.5/9 поверх. 40.13м2 .4 вікнаПродаж по переуступці від Житлобуд-1, що допоможе вам заощадити при оформленні документів.

Characteristics

Article 25337
District Журавлівка
House complex ЖК Гідропарк
Is new house Yes
Total area 40м²
Kitchen area 10м²
Rooms count 1
Floor 5 / 9
Heating Централизованное
Gas Нет
Repair Строительная отделка

Inspect the property before you buy

Get a legal due diligence on your property to minimize your risks

  • Number of owners
  • The presence of encumbrances
  • Is there a mortgage?
  • Years of property ownership

Sign up for viewing

A real estate specialist will contact you, confirm the selected viewing time, arrange a visit to the offer and give you a tour.

Calculate the mortgage

We can calculate a mortgage with no down payment, just specify 0%.

Agreement security guarantee

You are under reliable protection - in case of disputed situations, we bear all costs.

More details

Time to go

Find out the time to work, school or kindergarten

Build a route карта

The cost of similar apartments in the city

Similar apartments are selected according to similar parameters: roominess, number of floors, wall material, repair, year

You may be interested

News

  • Краєвид на місто

    The Future of Real Estate: Emerging Trends and Technologies

    Read
Мухина Лилия

Мухина Лилия

Real estate specialist

телефон 0956926476 телефон 0931775975