Здається квартира ЖК Свлтівський

Драгоманова, 4, Харків

8 500₴

202₴/м²

Сорочинская Ирина

Сорочинская Ирина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0969025236

or leave the number and we will call you back within 2 minutes

Description

Код об’єкта 25384 Здається однокімнатна квартира в довгостроковий термін, на Салтівці, вул. Драгоманова. ЖК Салтівський, медичний комплекс, 602 мр. Локація: тихий, зелений та доглянутий спальний район. Поруч лікарняний комплекс, пологовий будинок, супермаркети Клас, АТБ, Сільпо, ТРК «Україна». До метро Академіка Барабашова — лише 15 хвилин транспортом. Сучасний ремонт затишна атмосфера – все, щоб просто заїхати та жити із задоволенням! Всі меблі та побутова техніка для комфорту є. Середній 6-й поверх. Лічильники на воду, опалення, світло. Без животних. Додаткові платежі: комунальні послуги з квитанцій. Аренда 8500 грн. плюс останній міс

Characteristics

Article 25384
District Салтівка
House complex ЖК Салтівський
Is new house Yes
Total area 42м²
Kitchen area 10м²
Rooms count 1
Floor 6 / 9
Heating Централизованное
Gas Нет
Repair Капитальный ремонт

Inspect the property before you buy

Get a legal due diligence on your property to minimize your risks

  • Number of owners
  • The presence of encumbrances
  • Is there a mortgage?
  • Years of property ownership

Sign up for viewing

A real estate specialist will contact you, confirm the selected viewing time, arrange a visit to the offer and give you a tour.

Calculate the mortgage

We can calculate a mortgage with no down payment, just specify 0%.

Agreement security guarantee

You are under reliable protection - in case of disputed situations, we bear all costs.

More details

Time to go

Find out the time to work, school or kindergarten

Build a route карта

The cost of similar apartments in the city

Similar apartments are selected according to similar parameters: roominess, number of floors, wall material, repair, year

You may be interested

News

  • Краєвид на місто

    The Future of Real Estate: Emerging Trends and Technologies

    Read
Сорочинская Ирина

Сорочинская Ирина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0969025236